Case #35048

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 2815 W. Gilbert Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-11-05
  • 2020-11-06
  • 2020-11-06

Details:

2815 W. Gilbert-occupied home-This residence is having another furniture sale. There is furniture in the driveway including a mattress against the garage door. They are also still parking a silver trailer in front of this house.