Case #35030

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1515 S. Western Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-11-04
  • 2020-11-05
  • 2020-11-05

Details:

fridge on front porch for over 6 months to 1 year, house sits up on a hill, caller not sure if doors on it.