Case #34974

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 1121 NE Perry
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-10-29
  • 2020-10-30
  • 2020-10-30

Details:

Trash all along Voris in the yard and the gutter. Trash and broken electronics in front yard along Perry.