Case #34885

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 2731 W. Millbrook Court
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-10-22
  • 2020-10-27
  • 2020-10-27

Details:

occupied home, large trailer that doesn't belong to 2731 W. Millbrook Court is parked in front of residence and is sometimes parked up on the grass