Case #34872

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 103 Roanoke
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2020-10-21
  • 2020-10-26
  • 2020-10-26

Details:

103 Roanoke--occupied home--concrete is busted up long with the concrete stoop for the sidewalk