Case #34854

  • Good Job
  • 3811 N Walround Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-19
  • 2020-10-21
  • 2020-10-21


No problem want to give a shout out to gale fire station for fast professional response yesterday when My husband was in yard on the ground all of them keep us informed smiles and made sure we knew what they wherendoing god bless and as I said cookies at Xmas the Davis faimly