Case #34819

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2815 W. Gilbert Avenue
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16

Details:

mattresses and furniture sitting for weeks in driveway and against the home