Case #34818

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 2815 W. Gilbert Avenue
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16
  • 2020-10-16

Details:

2815 W Gilbert- no tags on back of vehicle,just on the front, left in driveway over 8 months, according to caller