Case #34762

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-10-13
  • 2020-10-14
  • 2020-10-14

Details:

vacant lot between 1804 and 1812 NE Monroe, fence posts installed next to 1804 that are higher than fencing in front yard will allow since this will be in front of house.