Case #34738

  • Street Lights
  • Franciscan Recreation Complex
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-10-12
  • 2020-10-13
  • 2020-10-13

Details:

Center light on South side of parking lot at night alternates between very dim or off