Case #34701

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2020-10-09
  • 2020-10-09
  • 2020-10-09

Details:

someone removed bricks and planted a tree in the middle of the sidewalk on Laveille between 1401 NE Jefferson and 406 Laveille. Is this part of public works current project f'ing up the north valley sidewalks?