Case #34649

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2020-10-06
  • 2020-10-07
  • 2020-10-07

Details:

debris blocking city sidewalk and moved in dilapidated shed. Been blocking sidewalk over 2 months, sign says garage sale