Case #34617

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 904 W. McClure Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-10-02
  • 2020-10-06
  • 2020-10-06

Details:

Occupied rental--904 W. McClure, Gutters are full, and some are off, heavy rain is going into neighbors basement due to the gutter issue, downspout off and puddles between houses causing water saturation and basment now leaking