Case #34578

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 3811 N Grand Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-30
  • 2020-10-01
  • 2020-10-01

Details:

SR#64272 Sidewalk is in extreme disrepair and unsafe to walk on. Weeds are growing over all of it, making it difficult to see where it’s even to walk.

History

2020-10-01 Update