Case #34535

  • Sewer Problems
  • 533 Main St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-28
  • 2020-09-30
  • 2020-09-30

Details:

SR#64245 Man hole cover loose or not properly secured

History

2020-09-30 Update