Case #34478

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1810 N North St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-24
  • 2020-09-25
  • 2020-09-25

Details:

McClure Library yard is in severe need of cutting he said the city does it looks like it hasn’t been done in quite a while