Case #34377

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2408 N Central Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-19
  • 2020-09-22
  • 2020-09-22

Details:

This is a giant weed, overgrown onto my property. There are other weeds along the side of the house that are overgrown as well. Their weeds have ruined my flower beds.