Case #34334

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1407 N. Indiana Ave.
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2020-09-17
  • 2020-09-17
  • 2020-09-17

Details:

1407 N Indiana Ave, PDC passed by her home twice today and didn't pick up her garbage