Case #34301

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-16
  • 2020-09-16
  • 2020-09-16

Details:

Weeds 1-3 feet. Grass over 12”. House has excessive growth on main roadway at corner of Forrest hill and Victoria ave