Case #34298

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1419 NE Monroe St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-15
  • 2020-09-16
  • 2020-09-16

Details:

Tenant upstairs is NOT throwing trash out of window. Upstairs windows where the trash is DONT even open. There’s only two back windows where the trash would be considered thrown out of the window, and neither of them are able to be opened no latch, both sealed off.. The trash down there is from raccoons getting into the garbage ???? thanks