Case #34235

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-13
  • 2020-09-14
  • 2020-09-14

Details:

SR#63906 Gutters on all 4 corners of. E Melbourne & California are packed full of debris. Need cleared.

History

2020-09-14 Update