Case #34232

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 1501–1599 W Alta Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-13
  • 2020-09-14
  • 2020-09-14

Details:

SR#63905 Damaging pothole on the northwest side of Centerville at the intersection.

History

2020-09-14 Update