Case #34198

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 706 S. Shelley Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-09-10
  • 2020-09-14
  • 2020-09-14

Details:

706 S. Shelley Street, unsafe structure, foundation has huge gaping hole---vacant home