Case #34182

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2703 N Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-09-10
  • 2020-09-10
  • 2020-09-10

Details:

Garbage all over yard and under front bushes, theres a pool in the backyard that hasnt been touched since the summer. Its a mosquitoes breading ground.