Case #34068

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-03
  • 2020-09-09
  • 2020-09-09

Details:

this location is sloan and Rock Island......storm drain clogged. stagged water sits on side of road everyday