Case #33952

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 427 W Hanssler Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-29
  • 2020-08-31
  • 2020-08-31

Details:

Giant weeds have overtaken driveway side of house and are now trees. Animals can climb onto house. Please address this eyesore and problem. Thank you.