Case #33781

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3820 W. Carmel
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-08-20
  • 2020-08-25
  • 2020-08-25

Details:

Basketball hoop left out in the street. It has been there for two months and needs removed.