Case #33725

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 9092–9256 N Radnor Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-18
  • 2020-08-20
  • 2020-08-20

Details:

Train tracks crossing is really rough. Wood sounded loose when going over it today.