Case #33702

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 6820 N Peartree Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-17
  • 2020-08-17
  • 2020-08-17

Details:

SR#63393 These signs are all over town. Another near University and Glen. They’re litter.

History

2020-08-17 Update