Case #33640

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • 1800 n Knoxville ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-20
  • 2020-08-20

Details:

The handicap spots in the strip parking lot are continually(all day everyday) used by people picking up food or shopping at the baby shoppe. This creates an ongoing issue for OSF.