Case #33622

  • Private Business
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-14

Details:

illegal car lot ,motor homes and buses parked illegally as l on grass not licensed ,numerous tires outside and trash