Case #33602

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2119 W Richwoods Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-14

Details:

Over grown weeds to the left of the front door, trees and weeds growing in the fence. Front and back yard the gras is over grown. This is a rental property.