Case #33531

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 11427 N Columbine Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-19
  • 2020-08-19

Details:

Grass near road has never been cut this year and not sure who is responsible for it