Case #33522

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 3911 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-11

Details:

SR#63149 Whose hole is this? It has been here for months and months. The weeds grew in it. And no one has fixed it. Please find the right people to get it fixed...

History

2020-08-11 Update