Case #33521

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1234 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-13
  • 2020-08-13

Details:

SR#63253 Tree limbs in street from storm.

History

2020-08-13 Update