Case #33473

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 2201 W Murphy Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-08
  • 2020-08-10
  • 2020-08-10

Details:

48” pool with no type of fence lots of children play in the area would hate to see one drown just because people don’t want to follow the rules