Case #33394

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 1013 W Teton Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-05
  • 2020-08-06
  • 2020-08-06

Details:

Moved in a year ago, haven’t maintained yard or property, weeds overgrown all over house, and driveway. Yard waste piled in yard next to driveway. All vegetation is overgrown. Yard mowed about once a month.