Case #33248

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-07-30
  • 2020-07-31
  • 2020-07-31

Details:

Graffiti on entrance to viaduct going under Allen road on the Rock Island Trail.