Case #33187

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3820 W. Carmel
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-07-29
  • 2020-07-31
  • 2020-07-31

Details:

Their basketball hoop has been left in the street. It has been left out for a week. Please remove asap.