Case #33149

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 239 E Oak Cliff Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-27
  • 2020-07-28
  • 2020-07-28

Details:

There is supposed to be NO parking on whole court. With tree work being done it makes it hard to get through street and turn around