Case #33079

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2718 N Victoria
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-07-25
  • 2020-07-27
  • 2020-07-27

Details:

SR#62737 curb is crumbling in front of house looks terrible

History

2020-07-27 Update