Case #33041

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 8471–8499 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-23
  • 2020-07-29
  • 2020-07-29

Details:

SR#62705 Pot hole in the center lane at Ram Rd and Knoxville. It makes it very difficult and almost unsafe to turn north onto Knoxville from Ram rd

History

2020-07-24 Update