Case #33033

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1018 W Hanssler Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-23
  • 2020-07-24
  • 2020-07-24

Details:

The family that moved into this rental a couple of months ago leave their trash cans on the street. 2 of the cans have been there for at least 3 weeks. My understanding is 24 hours before and after pickup. That’s all.