Case #32998

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2411 W Imperial Dr
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22
  • 2020-07-22

Details:

Sidewalks (4) are caving in. They are located in front of my house