Case #32919

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 1234 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-19
  • 2020-07-20
  • 2020-07-20

Details:

SR#62527 Tree down in the road. Blocking fire hydrant

History

2020-07-20 Update