Case #32825

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 3911 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-14
  • 2020-07-15
  • 2020-07-15

Details:

This auto is blocking my entry to my garage. I asked the people to move their auto and they made it more harder to get in. Can you help me? Thank You God Bless