Case #32699

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1106 E Arcadia Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-07-08
  • 2020-07-09
  • 2020-07-09

Details:

Yard looks like a total junkyard. Leave junk out all the time. Total eyesore. garage sales are supposed to have limited days and they have been doing this for entire spring/summer!