Case #32686

  • Illegal Storage
  • 1121 ne perry
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-07-08
  • 2020-07-09
  • 2020-07-09

Details:

1121 ne perry. living room couch in front yard. been there for weeks