Case #32630

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1121 NE PERRY
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-07-05
  • 2020-07-09
  • 2020-07-09

Details:

Indoor furniture all over front yard of apartment building.