Case #32435

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 4704 N. Edgebrook Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-06-29
  • 2020-06-29
  • 2020-06-29

Details:

There seems to be an illegal sign in the form of a great big tarp hanging from the garage. Neighborhood eyesore.